Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
1_Łąck |
2_Leszno |
3_Dabrowka |
4_Jakubowice |
5_Sopot |
6_ZielGora |
7_Gałkowo |
PUNKTY Z KWALIFIKACJ |
I PÓŁFINAŁ |
PUNKTY PO I PÓŁFINALE |
II PÓŁFINAŁ |
PUNKTY PO II PÓŁFINALE |
FINAŁ |
SUMA |
NAGRODA |
1 |
Andrzej Głoskowski |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
|
|
10 |
19 |
5 |
16 |
|
50 |
19 |
69 |
8 |
77 |
36 |
113 |
12 000,00 zł |
2 |
Leszek Nieużyła |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A Z |
19 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
19 |
56 |
10 |
66 |
17 |
83 |
24 |
107 |
6 200,00 zł |
3 |
Antoni Strzałkowski |
Klub Jeździecki Strzała |
|
|
15 |
|
19 |
14 |
|
48 |
20 |
68 |
|
68 |
30 |
98 |
4 800,00 zł |
4 |
Wiktoria Głowacka |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy "Salio" |
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
12 |
41 |
4 |
45 |
3 |
48 |
34 |
82 |
3 200,00 zł |
5 |
Katarzyna Maciejewska |
Polski Polo Klub |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
19 |
36 |
38 |
74 |
2 300,00 zł |
6 |
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz |
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn |
|
9 |
14 |
|
8 |
|
13 |
44 |
|
44 |
9 |
53 |
18 |
71 |
1 900,00 zł |
7 |
Marianna Stawicka |
Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team |
|
18 |
|
15 |
10,5 |
|
11 |
54,5 |
|
54,5 |
6 |
60,5 |
4 |
64,5 |
1 200,00 zł |
8 |
Maksymilian Wechta |
KJ Wechta Rosnówka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
23 |
40 |
63 |
700,00 zł |
9 |
Natalia Koziarowska |
Klub Jeździecki HEAA |
14 |
|
|
9 |
10,5 |
|
|
33,5 |
1 |
34,5 |
12 |
46,5 |
12 |
58,5 |
500,00 zł |
10 |
Valeriia Chebotar |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
18 |
9 |
27 |
|
27 |
28 |
55 |
|
11 |
Jakub Dołhun |
Klub Jeździecki Infernal Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
18 |
51 |
|
51 |
|
51 |
|
12 |
Jakub Krzyżosiak |
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry |
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
47 |
3 |
50 |
|
50 |
|
50 |
|
13 |
Weronika Wilska Czarnecka |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
14 |
14 |
32 |
46 |
|
13 |
Siarhei Kazlou |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
26 |
46 |
|
13 |
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25 |
8 |
33 |
13 |
46 |
|
46 |
|
16 |
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
30 |
14 |
44 |
|
17 |
Lena Maruszak |
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego |
|
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
11 |
38 |
2 |
40 |
2 |
42 |
|
18 |
Adam Nicpoń |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o. |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
30 |
|
30 |
10 |
40 |
|
19 |
Cezary Kalinowski |
Klub Jeździecki Strzała |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
17 |
21 |
18 |
39 |
|
39 |
|
20 |
Łukasz Matla |
Klub Jeździecki Global |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
12 |
|
26 |
2 |
28 |
|
28 |
8 |
36 |
|
21 |
Łukasz Troszczyński |
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. |
|
13 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
33 |
|
33 |
|
33 |
|
33 |
|
22 |
Zuzanna Niziołek |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
|
32 |
|
23 |
Natalia Palmowska |
Klub Jeździecki "Lotar" Biskupiec |
20 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
31 |
|
31 |
|
31 |
|
24 |
Oliwer Bule |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
17 |
7 |
24 |
6 |
30 |
|
24 |
Marek Wacławik |
Largo Sp. z o.o. |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
10 |
30 |
|
30 |
|
30 |
|
30 |
|
26 |
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
19 |
|
10,5 |
|
|
29,5 |
|
29,5 |
|
29,5 |
|
29,5 |
|
27 |
Klaudia Siarkiewicz |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
12 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
28 |
Vivien Kaźmierczak |
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
|
29 |
Mściwoj Kiecoń |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
18 |
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
29 |
Kamil Grzelczyk |
Klub Jeździecki Agri |
|
6 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
26 |
|
31 |
Amelia Krywult |
Klub Jeździecki Infernal Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
22 |
|
32 |
Tomasz Miśkiewicz |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
21 |
|
21 |
|
21 |
|
33 |
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś |
Klub Jeździecki Bonin |
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
33 |
Jarosław Skrzyczyński |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
35 |
Hanna Osieka |
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team |
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
35 |
Dominika Henzel |
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
37 |
Jacek Zagor |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
37 |
Leszek Gramza |
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
|
39 |
Tomasz Jasiński |
KSK Zagozd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
17 |
|
39 |
Krzysztof Retka |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
|
17 |
|
39 |
Tomasz Patron |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
39 |
Aneta Wysocka |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
39 |
Nicole Szponarska |
Klub Jeździecki Kietlów |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
39 |
Julia Wutkowska |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
39 |
Krystyna Pilkiewicz |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita |
3 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
46 |
Artur Kufel |
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
46 |
Małgorzata Koszucka |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
46 |
Filip Babiak |
Klub Jeździecki Kietlów |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
46 |
Michalina Krzyżyńska |
Klub Jeździecki Skok - Agrofood |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
46 |
Maciej Handzlik |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
51 |
Konrad Pawłowski |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
51 |
Jan Bobik |
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
51 |
Zuzanna Chwalińska |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
54 |
Anna Dziuba |
Klub Jeździecki Sielanka |
|
|
5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
7,5 |
7 |
14,5 |
|
14,5 |
|
14,5 |
|
55 |
Michał Jóskowiak |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
55 |
Eliza Zawadzka |
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
55 |
Wiktor Larkowski |
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
14 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
14 |
|
58 |
Weronika Minkiewicz |
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
58 |
Katarzyna Tobiszewska |
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
60 |
Adrianna Ostrowska |
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
60 |
Olga Tuliszkiewicz |
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
62 |
Seweryn Murdzia |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
62 |
Julia Ostrowska |
Polski Polo Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
62 |
Sebastian Białczak |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
65 |
Michał Mordzelewski |
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn |
|
|
|
|
10,5 |
|
|
10,5 |
|
10,5 |
|
10,5 |
|
10,5 |
|
66 |
Jacek Polikowski |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Agro-Pol |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
66 |
Julia Cichecka |
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
66 |
Julia Bogalecka |
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
66 |
Kacper Moksiewicz |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo w Lesznie |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
70 |
Miłosz Adach |
Klub Jeździecki Arpav |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
70 |
Maciej Sobótka |
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BALOTADE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
70 |
Dominik Pieniaszek |
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
73 |
Jan Żmójdzin |
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Nysa Gubin |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
73 |
Magdalena Dąbrowska |
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
73 |
Jakub Hudzik |
Atena Ostrzeszów |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
76 |
Łukasz Krajewski |
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
76 |
Damian Ostręga |
Klub Sportowy Jumping Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
76 |
Patrycja Matyjasik |
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
79 |
Aleksandra Furgo |
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
79 |
Dominika Gardas |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
79 |
Blanka Jendrzejczak |
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
82 |
Patrycja Kozioł |
SKJ Red Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
82 |
Beniamin Tomaszewski |
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
82 |
Monika Matuszewska |
Klub Jeździecki Partynice |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
82 |
Adrianna Jendrośka |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej D O S |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
82 |
Maria Mikhailava |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
87 |
Zuzanna Januszewska |
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
87 |
Maria Gonciarek |
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
87 |
Maja Marchwicka |
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
87 |
Julia Szymańska |
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
91 |
Daria Kobiernik |
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
91 |
Anna Elbl |
Bez Przynależności Klubowej Z P O |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
91 |
Julia Zagdańska |
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
94 |
Martin Rozynek |
Klub Jeździecki Profil |
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
95 |
Krzysztof Ludwiczak |
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
95 |
Joanna Jankowska |
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
95 |
Aleksandra Skąpska |
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych " Michalscy " |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
95 |
Wiktoria Jannasz |
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Poczernin |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
99 |
Dawid Rakoczy |
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
99 |
Patryk Modelewski |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
99 |
Aleksander Lewandowski |
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|